Liste des 25 participants de la GreLAN 7

Pseudo Prénom Age Ville
1 MEPHISTO Florian 31 à 40 Saint Martin d’Hères
2 CrashDrives Adrien 18 à 25 Saint Egrèves
3 Edenz Bertrand – de 18 Laval(38190)
4 Tartiflettor Yann 18 à 25 La Tronche
5 Maximinus Romain 31 à 40 Grenoble
6 Eraldos Guillaume 18 à 25 Crolles
7 JayKay Johann 26 à 30 Meythet
8 Koleoptere Rémi – de 18 Notre Dame de Mésage
9 Xynelio Eloi – de 18 Saint Mury Monteymond
10 Elvung Antoine – de 18 Villard-Bonnot
11 IceTiger Nicolas 18 à 25 Grenoble
12 Calimiro Adrien 18 à 25 Le Creusot
13 Zeboss Benjamin – de 18 Villard-Bonnot
14 Misnowich Michel 26 à 30 Pas loin d’Annecy
15 Zetgor Erwan 18 à 25 Lumbin
16 Nightbringer57 Benjamin 18 à 25 Echirolles
17 Alatariel Loreen 18 à 25 Aix les bains
18 Rouje Nicolas 26 à 30 Aix les bains
19 Kioro Pierre 18 à 25 La Buisse
20 Vert Stéphane 26 à 30 Annecy
21 Dexx Benjamin 26 à 30 Grenoble
22 Fr4mboise Sophie 18 à 25 Grenoble
23 Poupoulou Jean-Baptiste 18 à 25 Irigny
24 Antares Julien 31 à 40 Annecy
25 ImFanaTiK Eddy – de 18 Saint Georges de Commiers

Liste des 13 participants de la GreLAN 4

Pseudo Prénom Age Ville
1 MEPHISTO Florian + 25 Saint Martin d’Hères
2 Khradys Tiphaine 29 Albertville
3 Koleoptere Rémi 16 Notre Dame de Mésage
4 Edenz Bertrand 16 Laval
5 BlackJCK Jacky 16 Lancey
6 Tartiflettor Yann + 25 Domène
7 Avenge LNTC` Nathan 17 Besançon
8 Elvung Antoine 16 Villard-Bonnot
9 Antares Julien + 25 Annecy
10 Curry74 Lucas 16 St Jorioz
11 Calimiro Adrien 22 Saint Martin d’Hères
12 Benschumi Benjamin 25 Annecy
13 Shizen Orlane 15 Seyssinet

Liste des 12 participants de la GreLAN 3

Pseudo Prénom Age Ville
1 MEPHISTO Florian 30 Saint Martin d’Hères
2 Khradys Tiphaine 29 Albertville
3 Tritium Thierry 28 Saint Martin d’Hères
4 FraXtion Bertrand 15 Laval
5 vok’BJK# Jacky 15 Lancey
6 Tartiflettor Yann 25 Domène
7 Lamort Victor +30 Grenoble
8 Elvung Antoine 15 Villard-Bonnot
9 Akkira Mickaël 20 Annonay
10 Koleoptere Rémi 15 Notre Dame de Mésage
11 Calimiro Adrien 22 Saint Martin d’Hères
12 Archi Simon 23 Grenoble